Godzina dostępności
Nazwisko imię nauczyciela
Godzina
Dzień tygodnia
Abramowicz Aleksandra
12:30 – 13:30
poniedziałek
Andrelczyk Justyna
12:15 – 13:15
czwartek
Bojko Agnieszka
14:00 – 15:00
czwartek
Całek Elżbieta
14:45 – 15:45
poniedziałek
Dołęgiewicz Agnieszka
13:15 – 14:15
wtorek
Drewnowska Ewa
11:15 – 12:15
poniedziałek
Drozdowska Elżbieta
15:10 – 16:10
wtorek
Dziedzia Małgorzata
14:15 – 15:15
czwartek
Dzięgielewska Paulina
-
-
Filończuk Justyna
12:15 – 13:15
poniedziałek
Grabek – Łukaszewicz Artur
13:00 –14:00
wtorek
Hyjek Marek
14:00 – 15:00
wtorek
Iwaniuk Krzysztof
-
-
Jung Marta
11:30 – 12:30
piątek
Karczewska–Czurak Iwona
14:15 – 15:15
środa
Kasperowicz Małgorzata
13:15 – 14:15
środa
Kołosowska Ewa
14:00 – 15:00
poniedziałek
Konończuk Małgorzata
13:30 – 14:30
poniedziałek
Korolczuk Barbara
07:45 – 08:45
poniedziałek
Kozłowska Małgorzata
14:00 – 15:00
czwartek
Kuźmiuk Elżbieta
12:15 – 13:15
środa
Ledzińska Agnieszka
14:20 – 15:20
środa
Leończuk Jarosław
15:05 – 16:05
piątek
Lulewicz Elżbieta Renata
10:30 – 11:30
środa
Łajewska – Talipska Joanna
11:30 – 12:30
piątek
Marciniuk Renata
13:15 – 14:15
poniedziałek
Mielech Bogumiła
15:30 – 16:30
wtorek
Mucha Agnieszka
13:15 – 14:15
czwartek
Murawska Edyta
14:20 – 15:20
wtorek
Omelianowicz Jan
14:20 –15:20
środa
Petelska Anna
12:15 – 13:15
środa
Piekarska Joanna
13:20 – 14:20
poniedziałek
Pietruczuk Elżbieta
7:30 – 8:00
7:30 – 8:00
wtorek
piątek
Rogucka Marta
15:05 – 16:05
środa
Samojlik–Sawicka Angelina
13:15 – 14:15
poniedziałek
Sokół Katarzyna
14:00 – 14:30
15:30 – 16:00
wtorek
czwartek
Szorc Agnieszka
11:30 – 12:30
środa
Szum Karolina
07:00 – 08:00
piątek
Targońska Margareta Anita
15:00 – 16:00
środa
Tomaszewska Helena
15:30 – 16,30
czwartek
Tomaszewski Mirosław
15:10 – 15:40
poniedziałek
Trojan Artur
11:30 – 12:30
wtorek
Turewska–Plewa Anna
13:15 – 14:15
poniedziałek
Wasilewska Barbara
13:20– 14:20
środa
Wawrentowicz Jadwiga
12:15 – 13:15
poniedziałek
Zaniewska Katarzyna
11:30 – 12:30
czwartek
Zdanowicz Anna
-
-
Zieniewicz Artur
15:10 – 16:10
czwartek